• Become a Paid member & contact your manglik soulmate.
  • Lakhs of Manglik Profiles to choose from.
  • Contact Prospective Manglik Brides & Grooms.
  • Call manglik Profiles Directly.
  • Browse Pure Mangliks for Free.
  • Easy Search options on mangliks.com.
Mangliks Matrimonial - Mangliks Marry Mangliks
Aum

View Profile

Anuj Yadav
Age / Height
23, 5ft 10in / 177cm
Religion
Hindu
Marital Status
Single
Profile Created By
Self
Caste
Adi Dravida
Mother Tongue
Aka
Location
India , Uttar Pradesh
Start communicating with Anuj yadav
Already a member? Login Now
If not a member? Register Now
View Contact Details
View Phone No./ Send SMSSend EmailShortlist ProfileExpress Interest
Personality, Long-Term Goals, Partner Expectations, etc
Papi anuj yadav
Basics & Lifestyle
Name
Anuj yadav
Age
23 yrs
Marital Status
Single
Mother Tongue
Aka
Body Type
Slim
Complexion
Fair
Height
5ft 10in / 177cm
Weight
67 Kg
Physical Status
Normal
Blood Group
O+
Profile Created By
Self
Diet
Veg
Drink
Occasionally
Smoke
No
Religious/Social & Astro Background
Religion
Hindu
Caste
Adi Dravida
Sub Caste
ABC
Manglik
Yes
Rassi
Dhanu (Sagittarius)
Date of Birth
2 - 07 - 1994
Time of Birth
Not Specified
Place of Birth
Not Specified
Education & Career
Education
Undergraduate
Education Detail
None
Occupation
Others
Occupation Detail
None
Annual Income
Rs.5,00,001 - 10,00,000
Location
Country
India
State
Uttar Pradesh
City
Baghpat
Resident Status
Not Specified
Basics
Father's Occupation
Not Specified
Mother's Occupation
Not Specified
No. of Brothers
Not Specified
of which married
Not Specified
No. of Sisters
Not Specified
of which married
Not Specified
Family Values
Not Specified
Family Type
Not Specified
About My Family
Not Specified
Paid benefits (Upgrade)
Send emails directly
View profile with Phone no.
Verified Numbers
Any enquiries - +91 9718613612

Group Sites



thirtyplusshaadi.com govtshaadi.com maabeti.com 30secondsjobs.com strikeone.in